Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575720
תרופות ייחודיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪1.5M to תרו תעשיה רוקחית בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2016 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jan 2016
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תרו תעשיה רוקחית בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
תרופות ייחודיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תרו תעשיה רוקחית בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553957משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M08 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574137משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K21 Dec 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541501משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪50.0K21 Apr 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and תרו תעשיה רוקחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back