Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575630
הארכת ההתקשרות עם זוכי מכרז 04/09 למתן שירותי ביקורת פנימית במשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪94.7K to רוזנבלום - הולצמן,רוח' for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪94.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנבלום - הולצמן,רוח' 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪267K Total won
Contract description
הארכת ההתקשרות עם זוכי מכרז 04/09 למתן שירותי ביקורת פנימית במשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רוזנבלום - הולצמן,רוח'
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595455משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪87.0K01 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546350משרד התקשורת₪50.0K02 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570301משרד המשפטים₪35.5K01 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and רוזנבלום - הולצמן,רוח' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back