Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574962
מחזמר בתיאטרון הבימה לערב תרבות
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪13.9K to התיאטרון הלאומי הבימה בע"מ(חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2016
Award date
₪13.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
התיאטרון הלאומי הבימה בע"מ(חל"צ) 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪370K Total won
Contract description
מחזמר בתיאטרון הבימה לערב תרבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · התיאטרון הלאומי הבימה בע"מ(חל"צ)
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558036משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪44.0K01 Oct 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558469משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪44.0K01 Oct 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538840משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪42.0K01 Oct 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and התיאטרון הלאומי הבימה בע"מ(חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back