↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573879

הרחבת התקשרות כוללת לתכנית מרום בהתאם להחלטת ממשלה מס 788 מיום 29.11.2015 בסהכ 106.08 מיליון שח. מתוך כך, בקשה להרחבת הת

המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪106M to הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

31 Jan 2016
Award date
₪106M
Contract value
410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
75 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.8B Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות כוללת לתכנית מרום בהתאם להחלטת ממשלה מס 788 מיום 29.11.2015 בסהכ 106.08 מיליון שח. מתוך כך, בקשה להרחבת התקשרות לשנת 2015 על בסיס תקציב קיים בסך 14.160 מיליון שח.

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות

410 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

366 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים

75 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up