Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572966
אישור תוצאות מכרז סגור 56-15 לרכישת תווי שי לעובדי משרד המשפטים ובחירת חברת ישראכרט כזוכה במכרז.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪517K to ישראכרט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Nov 2015
Award date
₪517K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראכרט בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪373M Total won
Contract description
אישור תוצאות מכרז סגור 56-15 לרכישת תווי שי לעובדי משרד המשפטים ובחירת חברת ישראכרט כזוכה במכרז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ישראכרט בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736משרד הפנים₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599963משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪99.5M09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563295משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪34.0M25 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ישראכרט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back