Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571843
שעונים ומדפסות למערכת הסעדה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in November 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ 181 Awards
24 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
שעונים ומדפסות למערכת הסעדה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ
181 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614409משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪2.8M06 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567991משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪1.8M01 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620162המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M27 Jul 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back