Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568705
תאורת רחובות 340 יחד אופקים 15
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪63.3K to שאול מהנדסים- חשמל ותאורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
20 Aug 2015
Award date
₪63.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שאול מהנדסים- חשמל ותאורה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪253K Total won
Contract description
תאורת רחובות 340 יחד אופקים 15
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שאול מהנדסים- חשמל ותאורה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559607משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.1K21 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560000משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.1K02 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598220משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.0K15 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שאול מהנדסים- חשמל ותאורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back