Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568449
תיקון- הולמיום יאג לייזר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ספקטרו- מד for Healthcare & Medical in August 2015 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
03 Aug 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
ספקטרו- מד 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪732K Total won
Contract description
תיקון- הולמיום יאג לייזר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ספקטרו- מד
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561342משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪663K17 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501698משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪69.3K01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506344משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed25 Aug 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ספקטרו- מד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back