Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567778
יועץ כלכלי למועצה לשידורי כבלים ושידורי לווין
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪159K to נומריקס ייעוץ כלכלי ומימוני בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jul 2015
Award date
₪159K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נומריקס ייעוץ כלכלי ומימוני בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪662K Total won
Contract description
יועץ כלכלי למועצה לשידורי כבלים ושידורי לווין
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נומריקס ייעוץ כלכלי ומימוני בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546788משרד התקשורת₪150K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551799משרד התקשורת₪150K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582302משרד התקשורת₪52.7K14 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and נומריקס ייעוץ כלכלי ומימוני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back