Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565255
מערבל להכנות רוקחיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪64.5K to IEA for Healthcare & Medical in March 2015 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Mar 2015
Award date
₪64.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
IEA 26 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
מערבל להכנות רוקחיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · IEA
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542733משרד החינוך₪2.4M09 Jun 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608563משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608005משרד האנרגיה והתשתיות₪925K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and IEA — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back