Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562024
התקשרות עם חברת London Removals לצורך שירותי איסוף, אחסון והובלה ליריד WTM, לונדון
משרד התיירות awarded ₪3.2K to London Removals for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Nov 2014
Award date
₪3.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
London Removals 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪86.7K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת London Removals לצורך שירותי איסוף, אחסון והובלה ליריד WTM, לונדון
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · London Removals
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592685משרד התיירות₪63.5K28 May 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552695משרד התיירות₪12.3K01 Mar 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555036משרד התיירות₪7.7K02 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and London Removals — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back