Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584526
הארכת תוקף התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת בן גוריון לשם השלמת מחקר בנושא VOF, ללא עלות נוספת
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת בן גוריון for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
29 Sep 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בן גוריון 291 Awards
29 Buyers
₪134M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת בן גוריון לשם השלמת מחקר בנושא VOF, ללא עלות נוספת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בן גוריון
291 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590009משרד ראש הממשלה₪20.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625716משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585676משרד הבריאות₪8.0M01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אוניברסיטת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back