Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559014
סיירת לנוער עולה על מנת לסייע להם הלתמודד עם קשיים חברתים וליצור תחושת מסוגלות
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) for Education in January 2015 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) 80 Awards
6 Buyers
₪88.6M Total won
Contract description
סיירת לנוער עולה על מנת לסייע להם הלתמודד עם קשיים חברתים וליצור תחושת מסוגלות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר)
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578866משרד הרווחה₪23.1M09 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599337משרד החינוך₪3.8M19 Jun 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638341משרד החינוך₪3.6M12 Aug 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back