↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557582

רשות המסים בישראל פרסמה מכרז פומבי מספר 4/2002 להכנת איפיון מערכת סחר חוץ חדשה, הכנת מכרז לבחירת ספק המערכת בשיטת מיקור

משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded ₪2.2M to מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

28 Dec 2014
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
7 Buyers
₪23.0M Total won

Contract description

רשות המסים בישראל פרסמה מכרז פומבי מספר 4/2002 להכנת איפיון מערכת סחר חוץ חדשה, הכנת מכרז לבחירת ספק המערכת בשיטת מיקור חוץ ולליווי תהליך בחירת הספק, פיתוח, הקמה, הטמעה ואספקת שרותי יעוץ עפי דרישה, בו זכתה חברת מטאור. ביום 5.11.2002 נחתם הסכם בין רשות המסים בישראל לבין חברת מטאור הקובע מסגרת כספית בסך 3,950,484 כולל מעמ. חברת מטאור משמשת כגוף המסייע לרשות בניהול ובבקרה המקצועית של פרויקט הפיתוח של

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ

835 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

791 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up