Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555866
הפעלת תכנית לאיתור יצירה ושמירה על קשר עם מדענים ישראלים השוהים בחול וחשיפתם לאפשרויות קליטתם המקצועית בישראל.
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ביואברוד for Defense & Security in October 2014 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
16 Oct 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
ביואברוד 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪687K Total won
Contract description
הפעלת תכנית לאיתור יצירה ושמירה על קשר עם מדענים ישראלים השוהים בחול וחשיפתם לאפשרויות קליטתם המקצועית בישראל.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביואברוד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532785המשרד לקליטת העליה₪600K10 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609099המשרד לקליטת העליה₪48.0K01 Dec 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584201המשרד לקליטת העליה₪38.9K01 Jul 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ביואברוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back