Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555591
המשרד מבקש להתקשר עם מרכז למהנדסים עולים בשרון במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית פרלא - פרנסה ראויה לאקדמאים עולים. הנותנת שירותי
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז למהנדסים עולים בשרון for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
06 Jul 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז למהנדסים עולים בשרון 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
המשרד מבקש להתקשר עם מרכז למהנדסים עולים בשרון במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית פרלא - פרנסה ראויה לאקדמאים עולים. הנותנת שירותים בתחום בתעסוקה תוך דגש על הכשרה וליווי תעסוקתי.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מרכז למהנדסים עולים בשרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back