Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555026
אימון כיבוי אש בממנהרות במתקן TST בספרד
המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רן ססובר ספקטרום for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 429 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה 429 Awards
₪1.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
רן ססובר ספקטרום 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪45.0K Total won
Contract description
אימון כיבוי אש בממנהרות במתקן TST בספרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה
429 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622782טטרה צ'כיה₪16.0M28 Oct 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605391קן התור הנדסה ובנין בע"מ₪10.0M25 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641769אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים₪9.0M22 Mar 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · רן ססובר ספקטרום
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558880משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪45.0K01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558470משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577088המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלהNot disclosed01 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה and רן ססובר ספקטרום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back