Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552141
ראגנטים למכשיר TEG
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪149K to מדיגל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
02 Mar 2014
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדיגל בע"מ 78 Awards
9 Buyers
₪12.7M Total won
Contract description
ראגנטים למכשיר TEG
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדיגל בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594973משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598437משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586700משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪600K09 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מדיגל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back