Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550695
עבודות ותיקונים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪149K to להב עבודות אחזקה for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
20 Jan 2014
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
להב עבודות אחזקה 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
עבודות ותיקונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · להב עבודות אחזקה
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587316משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 Oct 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577230משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M15 Feb 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595243משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪813K27 Feb 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and להב עבודות אחזקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back