↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549947

בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם עמותת הצופים צבר העולמית להפעלת תכנית גרעין צבר לתקופה 1.1.14 - 31.3.14 להבאת 100 ילדי ישראלים נו

המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪1.2M to עמותת הצופים צבר העולמית for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

26 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won

Contract description

בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם עמותת הצופים צבר העולמית להפעלת תכנית גרעין צבר לתקופה 1.1.14 - 31.3.14 להבאת 100 ילדי ישראלים נוספים, יהודים בני 18 עד 23 השוהים בחול במטרה לשרת שירות מלא בצהל ולהשתלב בחברה הישראלית.

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה

1,369 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת הצופים צבר העולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up