Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549169
חלפים ותיקונים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪500K to סיסטמדיק בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2013 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Dec 2013
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטמדיק בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪800K Total won
Contract description
חלפים ותיקונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמדיק בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572870משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K16 Nov 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527680משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed26 Dec 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547861משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed09 Dec 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and סיסטמדיק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back