Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548802
בקשה למיזם משותף מתנת שחרור. מדובר בתכנית אשר מוצעת לפיילוט חדשני של הכרת תודה ללוחמי צהל המעניקה להם את מורשתם במתנה. ז
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת ארץ נהדרת for Education in November 2013 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
03 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת ארץ נהדרת 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
בקשה למיזם משותף מתנת שחרור. מדובר בתכנית אשר מוצעת לפיילוט חדשני של הכרת תודה ללוחמי צהל המעניקה להם את מורשתם במתנה. זוהי תכנית אשר משקיעה במשתחררים באמצעות שיטות חינוך לא פורמליות ייחודיות.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת ארץ נהדרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back