Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548488
התקשרות עם עמותת יזמים צעירים להפעלת תכנית עושים עסקים. לאפשר לבני הנוער המתקשים להתערות בארץ להשתתף בתכנית, לרכוש כישור
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת יזמים צעירים for Education in January 2014 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת יזמים צעירים 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת יזמים צעירים להפעלת תכנית עושים עסקים. לאפשר לבני הנוער המתקשים להתערות בארץ להשתתף בתכנית, לרכוש כישורים אשר יאפשרו להם להיות אזרחים תורמים בחברה.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת יזמים צעירים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back