Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545397
התקשרות עם חברת DSBW TOURS GROUP, רוסיה, לצורך הסכם שיוווק
משרד התיירות awarded ₪12.3K to DSBW TOURS GROUP for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jun 2013
Award date
₪12.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
DSBW TOURS GROUP 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת DSBW TOURS GROUP, רוסיה, לצורך הסכם שיוווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · DSBW TOURS GROUP
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538376משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541093משרד התיירותNot disclosed20 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and DSBW TOURS GROUP — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back