Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541476
התקשרות עם SCHECHINGER TOURS, גרמניה, לצורך הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to SCHECHINGER TOURS for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2013 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
15 May 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
SCHECHINGER TOURS 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪189K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם SCHECHINGER TOURS, גרמניה, לצורך הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · SCHECHINGER TOURS
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914232משרד התיירות₪170K22 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543465משרד התיירות₪18.8K15 May 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and SCHECHINGER TOURS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back