Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541856
התקשרות עם חברת chemical abstract service עבור רשות הפטנטים לחיפוש במאגר המידע בנושאי כימיה וביוטכנולוגיה.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪167K to CAS for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Mar 2013
Award date
₪167K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
CAS 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת chemical abstract service עבור רשות הפטנטים לחיפוש במאגר המידע בנושאי כימיה וביוטכנולוגיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · CAS
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594547משרד המשפטים₪825K29 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574233משרד המשפטים₪205K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562543משרד המשפטים₪42.1K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and CAS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back