Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541562
בקשה להמשך התקשרות עם עמותות המפעילות מתנדבי שירות לאומי
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪592K to עמותות for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2013 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2013
Award date
₪592K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותות 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪35.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להמשך התקשרות עם עמותות המפעילות מתנדבי שירות לאומי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותות
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32530משרד הרווחה₪13.7M01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20165משרד הרווחה₪7.9M01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507359משרד הרווחה₪6.5M01 Nov 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back