Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541432
יניב חניונים כנפי נשרים בעמ לרכישת שוברי חנייה שעתיים.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪38.0K to יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in March 2013 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2013
Award date
₪38.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יניב חניונים כנפי נשרים בעמ לרכישת שוברי חנייה שעתיים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513404משרד ראש הממשלה₪369K01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519271המשרד לשירותי דת₪350K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519021משרד המשפטים₪143K01 Jan 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back