Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540672
שרותי חנייה לשכת נתניה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪28.8K to פטרה קלאב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2013 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2013
Award date
₪28.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פטרה קלאב בעמ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪46.4M Total won
Contract description
שרותי חנייה לשכת נתניה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פטרה קלאב בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536644משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪45.9M01 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553024משרד המשפטים₪260K16 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519022משרד המשפטים₪153K01 Jan 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and פטרה קלאב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back