Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540284
התקשרות עם בית חולים תל השומר להעסקת עוס לטיפול בנפגעי אלימות במפחה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית החולים תל-השומר for Healthcare & Medical in March 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית החולים תל-השומר 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪285K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית חולים תל השומר להעסקת עוס לטיפול בנפגעי אלימות במפחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית החולים תל-השומר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553949משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪165K31 Mar 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530075משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪120K27 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552572משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed31 Mar 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית החולים תל-השומר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back