Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537993
חניית רכב סוואנה
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪11.0K to סנטרל פארק בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in February 2013 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2013
Award date
₪11.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סנטרל פארק בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪13.0M Total won
Contract description
חניית רכב סוואנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סנטרל פארק בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578630משרד הרווחה₪8.1M01 Jan 2024 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611352משרד הרווחה₪1.7M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612883משרד הרווחה₪1.7M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and סנטרל פארק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back