↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537929

תוקף חוזה ההתקשרות עם חברת חפת עתיד להסתיים ביום 18/1/13 . אגף תיאום ותשתיות פרסם מכרז חדש בנושא המיועד לבחירת חברות מנה

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.9M to ח.פ.ת. - חברה לפיתוח ותשתיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Dec 2012
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪27.6M Total won

Contract description

תוקף חוזה ההתקשרות עם חברת חפת עתיד להסתיים ביום 18/1/13 . אגף תיאום ותשתיות פרסם מכרז חדש בנושא המיועד לבחירת חברות מנהלות שיבואו במקומן של שתי החברות הנל, המכרז כאמור פורסם באוגוסט 2012 וההצעות למכרז הוגשו בתחילת חודש דצמבר וכרגע האגף נמצא בשלב של בדיקת העמידה בתנאי הסף של המציעים עי צוות המשנה. .

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ח.פ.ת. - חברה לפיתוח ותשתיות בע"מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and ח.פ.ת. - חברה לפיתוח ותשתיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up