Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537296
בקשה להתקשרות עם עמותת חברים בטבע תכנית מסלול חוגי סיירות לבני נוער יוצאי אתיופיה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת חברים בטבע for Construction & Public Works in November 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
28 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת חברים בטבע 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.5K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם עמותת חברים בטבע תכנית מסלול חוגי סיירות לבני נוער יוצאי אתיופיה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת חברים בטבע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584524משרד התיירות₪7.5K19 May 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536297המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed01 Dec 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548413המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת חברים בטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back