Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536816
דרכים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.1M to רוטנברג יעקב for Construction & Public Works in November 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2012
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוטנברג יעקב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
דרכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוטנברג יעקב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪367K01 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584428משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.2K30 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30609משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.1K01 Nov 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוטנברג יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back