Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535907
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מרטנס הופמן
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪85.7K to מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Oct 2012
Award date
₪85.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ 101 Awards
24 Buyers
₪215M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מרטנס הופמן
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ
101 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606182המשרד לקליטת העליה₪66.4M01 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545298משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪36.6M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13155משרד החינוך₪27.3M01 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back