Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534863
בקשה להתקשרות עם עיריית נתניה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪200K to עיריית נתניה for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2012
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית נתניה 26 Awards
7 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם עיריית נתניה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עיריית נתניה
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553158משרד ראש הממשלה₪6.0M07 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615359משרד הרווחה₪3.0M23 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590450משרד הרווחה₪2.9M06 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עיריית נתניה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back