Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534362
פטור ממכרז לעיריית רמלה במסגרת התכנית הלאומית לילדים ונוער בסיכון
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪63.7K to עירית רמלה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2012
Award date
₪63.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית רמלה 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז לעיריית רמלה במסגרת התכנית הלאומית לילדים ונוער בסיכון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית רמלה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626995משרד התיירות₪3.8M31 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518570משרד הרווחה₪1.5M08 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528041המשרד לקליטת העליה₪52.0K01 Jan 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עירית רמלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back