Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534065
פרוב לביצוע מקרוסקופיה של הקיבה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מדהוט בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2012 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
29 Jul 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
מדהוט בע"מ 24 Awards
6 Buyers
₪19.5M Total won
Contract description
פרוב לביצוע מקרוסקופיה של הקיבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדהוט בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585964משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪4.0M11 Apr 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548806משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪3.5M07 Feb 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607497משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.5M17 Oct 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מדהוט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back