↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533244

לאור הצורך בקציבת ההסכם, ולאחר סיכום עם מנהל המחלקה לפיקדונות מיוחדים ועוזר מנכל בנק הפועלים, מר רפי לימן, נחתמה ביום 11

המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪12.0M to בנק הפועלים - קרן גדיש for Defense & Security in July 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value
1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪72.5M Total won

Contract description

לאור הצורך בקציבת ההסכם, ולאחר סיכום עם מנהל המחלקה לפיקדונות מיוחדים ועוזר מנכל בנק הפועלים, מר רפי לימן, נחתמה ביום 11.10.11 תוספת להסכם זה (להלן התוספת להסכם) בה נקצבה תקופת ההסכם עד לתאריך 30.6.2012, תוך מתן אופציה להארכת ההתקשרות לתקופה של שנה נוספת. בנוסף, נקבע בתוספת להסכם כי למשרד האוצר תינתן הזכות להביא את ההסכם והתוספת לו לידי גמר בהודעה מראש של 90 יום. כיום, נמצאת הוועדה לקראת סיום גיבו

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה

1,369 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,325 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בנק הפועלים - קרן גדיש

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and בנק הפועלים - קרן גדיש — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up