Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533005
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם עיריית נהריה עבור תכנית מחוברים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪33.3K to עירית נהריה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪33.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית נהריה 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪28.5M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם עיריית נהריה עבור תכנית מחוברים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית נהריה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528616המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪25.0M17 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526079משרד התיירות₪3.0M23 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567663משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪500K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עירית נהריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back