Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532355
ציוד מיוחד לצינתורי ילדים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גטר ביו-מד בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2012 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
גטר ביו-מד בע"מ 190 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
ציוד מיוחד לצינתורי ילדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גטר ביו-מד בע"מ
190 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604016משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M15 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614622משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M17 Mar 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561979משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M08 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and גטר ביו-מד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back