Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532347
התקשרות לפיקוח במכון לחקר הגולן בקצרין
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות awarded ₪198K to פרויקט ברמה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 956 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 May 2012
Award date
₪198K
Contract value
Buying agency
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות 956 Awards
₪528K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרויקט ברמה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪395K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לפיקוח במכון לחקר הגולן בקצרין
Premium
Related awards · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות
956 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550081איילים - התיישבות סטודנטים ויזמים (₪30.0M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586141י. ד. ברזאני בעמ₪26.8M29 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22299קרן קיימת לישראל₪17.7M20 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרויקט ברמה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540820ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪197K01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531354ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed01 May 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542463ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed01 Apr 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות and פרויקט ברמה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back