Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532010
פטור ממכרז לעיריית מגדל העמק להפעלת מרכז נוער לניצול שעות פנאי לנוער
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪94.8K to עירית מגדל העמק for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪94.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית מגדל העמק 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪940K Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז לעיריית מגדל העמק להפעלת מרכז נוער לניצול שעות פנאי לנוער
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית מגדל העמק
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513873משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪326K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564009משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪188K30 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512315המשרד לקליטת העליה₪95.0K01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עירית מגדל העמק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back