Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531008
ביצוע קורס בנושא התעייפות מטוסים מזדקנים. קורס להעלאת הידע בנושא עפי תקנות רישוי כלי טיס FAR25 ו- FAR26
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית awarded a contract of undisclosed value to dr. patrick Safarian for Education in July 2012 — one of 208 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jul 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית 208 Awards
₪508K Avg award
Winning supplier
dr. patrick Safarian 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
ביצוע קורס בנושא התעייפות מטוסים מזדקנים. קורס להעלאת הידע בנושא עפי תקנות רישוי כלי טיס FAR25 ו- FAR26
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית
208 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571865MITRE₪16.5M22 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557895MITRE₪14.0M01 Feb 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619015מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ₪4.0M07 Jun 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית and dr. patrick Safarian — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back