Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530767
מתן פטור ממכרז לשכור דיור עבור לשכות הדרכה ברשות המיסים בתל-אביב
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪86.2K to שדר חברה לבנין בעמ for Education in March 2012 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Mar 2012
Award date
₪86.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שדר חברה לבנין בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪53.8M Total won
Contract description
מתן פטור ממכרז לשכור דיור עבור לשכות הדרכה ברשות המיסים בתל-אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שדר חברה לבנין בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540504משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪28.4M01 Apr 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30829משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪19.5M01 Mar 2008 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540505משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.5M01 Apr 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and שדר חברה לבנין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back