Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528118
מתן פטור ממכרז להאריך את השכירות עבור רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה באילת
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪1.2M to מקס ראובן ואליהו זינגי for Construction & Public Works in February 2012 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Feb 2012
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מקס ראובן ואליהו זינגי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מתן פטור ממכרז להאריך את השכירות עבור רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה באילת
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מקס ראובן ואליהו זינגי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back