Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530410
פטור ממכרז לעיריית באר שבע להפעלת מרכז נוער אופירה במסגרת תוכנית הלאומית לילדים ונוער בסיכון
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪60.0K to עירית באר שבע for Education in March 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית באר שבע 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז לעיריית באר שבע להפעלת מרכז נוער אופירה במסגרת תוכנית הלאומית לילדים ונוער בסיכון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית באר שבע
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520345המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M17 Feb 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567456משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪9.4M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597321משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back