Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529872
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עבור שירותי חנייה לשכת צפת
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪10.8K to הום - סטייט (ייזום ובניה) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2012
Award date
₪10.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הום - סטייט (ייזום ובניה) בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪55.9K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עבור שירותי חנייה לשכת צפת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הום - סטייט (ייזום ובניה) בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609141המשרד לקליטת העליה₪12.6K01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623969המשרד לקליטת העליה₪12.6K01 Jan 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589665המשרד לקליטת העליה₪10.8K01 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and הום - סטייט (ייזום ובניה) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back