Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529580
חניית רכב סוואנה
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪20.0K to נכסי אריאל - ניהול בית קרליבך 1 בע for Transport & Logistics in February 2012 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2012
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נכסי אריאל - ניהול בית קרליבך 1 בע 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪58.6K Total won
Contract description
חניית רכב סוואנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נכסי אריאל - ניהול בית קרליבך 1 בע
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519237משרד התקשורת₪20.0K01 Feb 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511161משרד התקשורת₪18.6K01 Feb 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509696משרד התקשורתNot disclosed01 Feb 2010 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and נכסי אריאל - ניהול בית קרליבך 1 בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back