Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529099
התקשרות עם חיים (דימאן) פיקוביץ לעדכון תעריף המכס
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded ₪50.0K to פקוביץ' דמיאן for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ 835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פקוביץ' דמיאן 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חיים (דימאן) פיקוביץ לעדכון תעריף המכס
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ
835 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073מלם מערכות בע"מ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293מלם מערכות בע"מ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פקוביץ' דמיאן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519508משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪50.0K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507575משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516577משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and פקוביץ' דמיאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back